1 тур
28 июля (воскресенье)
Ворскла — Заря 14:00
30 июля (вторник)
Десна — Львов 19:00
Колос — Мариуполь 19:00
31 июля (среда)
Александрия — Шахтер 19:00
Днепр-1 — Олимпик 19:00
Карпаты — Динамо 19:30
2 тур
3 августа (суббота)
Мариуполь — Александрия 17:00
Львов — Динамо 19:30
Десна — Ворскла 19:30
4 августа (воскресенье)
Олимпик — Колос 17:00
Заря — Днепр-1 19:30
Шахтер — Карпаты 19:30
3 тур
10 августа (суббота)
Динамо — Шахтер 17:00
Ворскла — Львов 19:30
Александрия — Олимпик 19:30
11 августа (воскресенье)
Колос — Заря 17:00
Днепр-1 — Десна 17:00
Карпаты — Мариуполь 19:30
4 тур
17 августа (суббота)
Ворскла — СК Днепр-1 14:00
Десна — Колос 17:00
18 августа (воскресенье)
Олимпик — Карпаты 17:00
Заря — Александрия 19:30
Львов — Шахтер 19:30
25 сентября (среда)
Мариуполь — Динамо 17.00
5 тур
24 августа (суббота)
Колос — Ворскла 14:00
Александрия — Десна 17:00
Динамо — Олимпик 19:30
25 августа (воскресенье)
Карпаты — Заря 17:00
Шахтер — Мариуполь 19:30
26 августа (понедельник)
Днепр-1 — Львов 19:00
6 тур
30 августа (пятница)
Десна — Карпаты 19:00
31 августа (суббота)
Днепр-1 — Колос 17:00
Ворскла — Александрия 17:00
Львов — Мариуполь 19:30
1 сентября (воскресенье)
Олимпик — Шахтер 17:00
Заря — Динамо 19:30
7 тур
14 сентября (суббота)
Александрия — Днепр-1 14:00
Шахтер — Заря 17:00
Карпаты — Ворскла 17:00
15 сентября (воскресенье)
Мариуполь — Олимпик 14:00
Динамо — Десна 17:00
Колос — Львов 19:30
8 тур
20 сентября (пятница)
Днепр-1 — Карпаты 19:00
21 сентября (суббота)
Львов — Олимпик 14:00
Заря — Мариуполь 17:00
22 сентября (воскресенье)
Десна — Шахтер 14:00
Ворскла — Динамо 17:00
Колос — Александрия 19:30
9 тур
27 сентября (пятница)
Шахтер — Ворскла 19:00
28 сентября (суббота)
Карпаты — Колос 17:00
Александрия — Львов 19:30
29 сентября (воскресенье)
Мариуполь — Десна 14:00
Динамо — Днепр-1 17:00
Олимпик — Заря 19:30
10 тур
5 октября (суббота)
Ворскла — Мариуполь 14:00
Десна — Олимпик 17:00
Львов — Заря 19:30
6 октября (воскресенье)
Днепр-1 — Шахтер 14:00
Колос — Динамо 17:00
Александрия — Карпаты 19:30
11 тур
18 октября (пятница)
Шахтер — Колос 19:00
19 октября (суббота)
Карпаты — Львов 14:00
Заря — Десна 17:00
20 октября (воскресенье)
Мариуполь — Днепр-1 14:00
Динамо — Александрия 17:00
Олимпик — Ворскла 19:30
|
12 тур
26 октября (суббота)
Мариуполь — Колос 14:00
Олимпик — Днепр-1 17:00
Заря — Ворскла 17:00
27 октября (воскресенье)
Львов — Десна 14:00
Шахтер — Александрия 17:00
Динамо — Карпаты 17:00
13 тур
2 ноября (суббота)
Ворскла — Десна 14:00
Карпаты — Шахтер 14:00
3 ноября (воскресенье)
Александрия — Мариуполь 14:00
Днепр-1 — Заря 14:00
Динамо — Львов 17:00
Колос — Олимпик 19:30
14 тур
9 ноября (суббота)
Мариуполь — Карпаты 14:00
Десна — Днепр-1 14:00
Львов — Ворскла 17:00
10 ноября (воскресенье)
Заря — Колос 14:00
Шахтер — Динамо 17:00
Олимпик — Александрия 19:30
15 тур
22 ноября (пятница)
Шахтер — Львов 19:00
23 ноября (суббота)
Александрия — Заря 14:00
Днепр-1 — Ворскла 17:00
24 ноября (воскресенье)
Колос — Десна 14:00
Карпаты — Олимпик 14:00
Динамо — Мариуполь 17:00
16 тур
30 ноября (суббота)
Львов — Днепр-1 14:00
Заря — Карпаты 14:00
Ворскла — Колос 17:00
1 декабря (воскресенье)
Мариуполь — Шахтер 14:00
Десна — Александрия 14:00
Олимпик — Динамо 19:30
17 тур
6 декабря (пятница)
Шахтер — Олимпик 19:00
7 декабря (суббота)
Александрия — Ворскла 14:00
Динамо — Заря 17:00
8 декабря (воскресенье)
Мариуполь — Львов 14:00
Карпаты — Десна 14:00
Колос — Днепр-1 17:00
18 тур
14 декабря (суббота)
Львов — Колос 14:00
Заря — Шахтер 17:00
Олимпик — Мариуполь 19:30
15 декабря (воскресенье)
Ворскла — Карпаты 14:00
Десна — Динамо 14:00
Днепр-1 — Александрия 17:00
19 тур
22 февраля (суббота)
Мариуполь — Заря 14:00
Динамо — Ворскла 17:00
23 февраля (воскресенье)
Карпаты — Днепр-1 14:00
Александрия — Колос 14:00
Шахтер — Десна 17:00
Олимпик — Львов 19:30
20 тур
28 февраля (пятница)
Днепр-1 — Динамо 19:00
29 февраля (суббота)
Львов — Александрия 14:00
Десна — Мариуполь 14:00
Колос — Карпаты 17:00
1 марта (воскресенье)
Заря — Олимпик 14:00
Ворскла — Шахтер 17:00
21 тур
3 марта (вторник)
Динамо — Колос 19:30
4 марта (среда)
Мариуполь — Ворскла 14:00
Заря — Львов 17:00
Олимпик — Десна 17:00
Карпаты — Александрия 19:00
Шахтер — Днепр-1 19:00
22 тур
7 марта ( суббота)
Ворскла — Олимпик 14:00
Десна — Заря 14:00
Александрия — Динамо 17:00
8 марта (воскресенье)
Львов — Карпаты 14:00
Днепр-1 — Мариуполь 17:00
Колос — Шахтер 17:00
|