25 сентября 2013

Кубок Украины. 1/16 финала

«Шaхтeр» (Свердловск) — «Мир» 3:1

Голы: Ткачев 2, Поляница 14 (авт.), Шарко 19, Тарануха 59

«Шaхтeр»: Гришин, Коробкин, Ткачев, Салатин, Тарануха, Хаблов, Фатий, Шарко, Поляница, Пащенко, Шеремет

«Мир»: Бобров, Драголюк, Чмеленко, Савченко, Яблонский, Зайцев, Шипа, Белоусов, Хомутов, Кожемякин, Осьмачко

МФК «Николаев» — «Звезда» (Кировоград) 2:1

Голы: Владов 45+1, 109 — Сокуренко 26

МФК «Николаев»: Козаченко, Булычев, Брынько, Джгереная, Голенков, Владов, Луценко, Чорний, Найко, Сергийчук, Песков

«Звезда»: Ширяев, Чичиков, Загальский, Фатеев, Степанов, Сокуренко, Галенко, Родина, Рудницкий, Мостовой, Допилка

«Горняк» (Кривой Рог) — «Десна» 1:2

Голы: Гаранян 81 — Картушов 54, Мельник 114

«Горняк»: Гурин, Васильев, Гаранян, Павлов, Григорик, Ходуля, Рябов, Гвоздевич, Голуб, Ильяшов, Бука

«Десна»: Федоренко, Смалько, Кавацив, Гулордава, Картушов, Мачуленко, Кондратюк, Козак, Мельник, Щедраков, Жук

Удаления: Ходуля 90

ФК «Тернополь» — ФК «Полтава» 4:3 (д.в)

Голы: Курило 11, Гаврилюк 52, Полянчук 88, Пастернак 99 — Нуридинов 5, Фаворов 85, Шаврин 90+7 (пен.)

ФК  «Тернополь»: Плетеницкий, Богданов, Семенец, Гаврилюк (Пастернак 90+5), Полянчук (Сороцкий 91), Чорный, Кондзелка, Курило, Клекот (Курицкий 60), Атласюк, Дубчак

ФК «Полтава»: Борисенко, Фаворов, Караськов, Деркач, Цапий, Семененко, Нуридинов (Шаврин 53), Коваленко, Скороходов (Шевчук 56), Даценко, Чеботаев

Предупреждения: Чорный 46, Дубчак 80 — Даценко 25, Шаврин 63, Шевчук 71, Деркач 80, Цапий 98

Удаления: Дубчак 90+6 — Шевчук 79, Даценко 104, Деркач 119

«Нива» — «Украгроком» 3:0

Голы: Вас. Мельник 4, Вас. Мельник 29 (пен.), Кикоть 47

«Нива»: Новак, Романюк, Кикоть, Донец, Б.Баранец, Шестаков, Вас. Мельник, Г.Баранец, Загинайлов, Яневич, Лазорик

«Украгроком»: Науменко, Фальковский, Любчак, Покосенко, Пономарь, Степанюк, Бровкин, Радевич, Горбаненко, Батраченко, Ломко

Удаления: Кикоть 83

Метки
Матчи
Тур
Минай Львов
21.08.2020
Олимпик 1:4 Динамо
Шахтер 3:1 Колос
22.08.2020
Десна 3:1 Заря
Александрия 4:1 Мариуполь
23.08.2020
Ингулец 1:1 Днепр-1
Ворскла 5:2 Рух
11.09.2020
Динамо 0:0 Десна
12.09.2020
Днепр-1 1:3 Олимпик
Колос 4:0 Львов
13.09.2020
Минай 1:0 Александрия
Заря 0:1 Мариуполь
Ворскла 2:0 Инулец
23.09.2020
Рух 1:1 Шахтер
18.09.2020
Днепр-1 1:2 Мариуполь
19.09.2020
Александрия 0:2 Ворскла
Ингулец 1:1 Десна
Динамо 3:1 Львов
20.09.2020
Олимпик 3:0 Минай
Заря 2:2 Шахтер
Рух 1:2 Колос
26.09.2020
Минай 0:4 Динамо
Ворскла 0:0 Мариуполь
Александрия 4:1 Днепр-1
27.09.2020
Львов 0:5 Заря
Шахтер 2:0 Олимпик
Десна 3:1 Рух
Колос 0:0 Ингулец
03.10.2020
Днепр-1 14.00 Ворскла
Рух 17.00 Львов
Ингулец 19.30 Минай
04.10.2020
Олимпик 14.00 Александрия
Десна 17.00 Шахтер
Динамо 17.00 Заря
Колос 19.30 Мариуполь
Тур
Шахтер 1:3 Динамо
Популярное
Популярные в категории "Кубок Украины. 1/16 финала"